Running Status of LDH LNK DMU (74967) Origin Start Date 22-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) at 13:05 22-May.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LUDHIANA JNSource10:20Source11:08, 22 May 2019 (-48m)-77
2LADHOWAL10:2910:3011:17, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:18, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-68
3PHILLAUR JN10:3610:3711:24, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:25, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-64
4PARTABPURA10:4610:4711:34, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:35, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-55
5BILGA10:5410:5611:42, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:44, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-50
6GUMTALI HALT11:0211:0311:50, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:51, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-47
7NURMAHAL11:0711:0911:55, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:57, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-44
8SIDHWAN11:1811:1912:06, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:07, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-37
9NAKODAR JN11:3011:3212:18, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:20, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-31
10GAHNDRAN11:4011:4112:28, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:29, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-26
11MALSIAN SHAHKHT11:4811:5012:36, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:38, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-20
12MULEWAL KHAIHRA11:5912:0012:47, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:48, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-14
13SINDHAR12:0612:0712:54, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:55, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-10
14KANG KHURD12:1312:1413:01, 22 May 2019 (ETA)13:02, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-5
15LOHIAN KHAS JN12:30Destination13:18, 22 May 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 13:21, 22nd May 2019 IST