Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 51 Minutes when it crossed NASRALA (NAS) at 15:10, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MANANWALASource11:40Source11:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-104
2JANDIALA11:4511:4711:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)11:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-95
3TANGRA11:5311:5512:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)12:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-89
4BUTARI12:0812:1012:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)12:41, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)-82
5BEAS12:3612:3812:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)12:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-71
6DHILWAN12:4312:4512:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)13:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-67
7HAMIRA12:5512:5713:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)13:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)-56
8KARTARPUR13:0313:0513:16, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)13:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-50
9SURA NUSSI13:1313:1513:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)13:26, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)-42
10JALANDHAR CITY13:3013:3313:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)13:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)-35
11JALANDHAR CANT13:4013:4113:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)13:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)-30
12BOLINNA DOABA13:4713:4814:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-25
13KHURDPUR14:0014:0114:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)14:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)-13
14SHAM CHAURASI14:0814:0914:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-8
15NASRALA14:1814:1915:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-50m)15:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)
16HOSHIARPUR14:35Destination15:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination8