train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 4 Minutes when it crossed JANIYANA (JNE) at 06:22, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARMERSource04:15Source04:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-105
2UTARLAI04:2604:2804:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)04:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-95
3KAVAS04:3904:4004:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)04:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-84
4BANIYA SANDA DHORA04:5304:5404:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)04:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-72
5BAYTU05:0505:0705:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)05:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-59
6BHIMARLAI05:2005:2105:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)05:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-48
7GOLE05:3105:3205:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)05:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-36
8TILWARA05:4305:4405:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)05:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-25
9KHED TEMPLE05:5105:5205:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
10BALOTRA JN06:0306:0806:02, 22 Feb 2018 (+1m)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-9
11JANIYANA06:1706:1806:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)
12PARLU06:3006:3106:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
13SAMDHARI JN06:4706:5206:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
14AJIT07:0107:0207:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
15MIYON KA BARA07:0907:1007:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
16DUNDARA07:1807:1907:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
17DUDIA07:3007:3107:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
18SATLANA07:3807:3907:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
19LUNI JN07:4807:5107:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
20HANWANT07:5807:5908:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
21SALAWAS08:0708:0808:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
22BASNI08:1608:1808:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
23BHAGAT KI KOTHI08:2308:2508:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
24JODHPUR JN09:05Destination09:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination104