train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination JODHPUR JN (JU) at 05:30, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARMERSource00:30Source00:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-209
2UTARLAI00:3900:4100:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)00:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-199
3KAVAS00:5100:5300:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)00:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-188
4BANIYA SANDA DHORA01:0401:0501:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)01:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-176
5BAYTU01:1501:1701:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)01:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-163
6BHIMARLAI01:2901:3001:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)01:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-152
7GOLE01:4101:4201:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)01:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-140
8TILWARA01:5301:5401:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)01:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-129
9KHED TEMPLE02:0102:0202:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-122
10BALOTRA JN02:1502:2002:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)02:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-113
11JANIYANA02:2702:2802:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)02:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-104
12PARLU02:4202:4302:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)02:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-95
13SAMDHARI JN02:5703:0203:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)03:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-80
14AJIT03:1103:1203:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)03:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-70
15MIYON KA BARA03:1903:2003:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-65
16DUNDARA03:2803:2903:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)03:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-57
17DUDIA03:4003:4103:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)04:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-46
18SATLANA03:4803:4904:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)04:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-39
19LUNI JN03:5804:0604:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)04:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-32
20HANWANT04:1404:1504:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)04:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-25
21SALAWAS04:2404:2504:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)04:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-16
22BASNI04:3304:3504:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)04:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-7
23BHAGAT KI KOTHI04:4004:4204:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)05:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-4
24JODHPUR JN05:15Destination05:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)Destination