train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource12:25Source12:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NATHNAGAR12:3112:3212:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3AKBARNAGAR12:4312:4412:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
4MAHESHI12:4912:5012:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5SULTANGANJ12:5612:5712:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
6GANGANIA13:0513:0613:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
7KHARIAPIPRA HALT13:1013:1113:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
8GHORGHAT13:1613:1713:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9KALYANPUR ROAD13:2013:2113:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
10BARIARPUR13:2913:3013:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
11RATANPUR13:3513:3613:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
12PATAM13:4113:4213:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
13JAMALPUR JN13:50Destination13:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination52