train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource16:15Source16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2TALIT16:2216:2316:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KHANA JN16:2916:3016:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4JHAPATER DHAL16:3816:3916:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
5BANPAS16:4416:4516:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6NOADAR DHAL16:5116:5216:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
7GUSKARA16:5816:5916:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8PICHKURIRDHAL17:0417:0517:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
9BHEDIA17:1017:1117:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
10BOLPUR S NIKTN17:1917:2117:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
11PRANTIK17:2617:2717:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
12KOPAI17:3517:3617:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
13AHMADPUR JN17:4317:4417:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
14BATASPUR17:4917:5017:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
15SAINTHIA17:5517:5617:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
16GADADHARPUR18:0418:0518:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
17MALLARPUR18:1218:1318:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
18TARAPITH ROAD18:1918:2018:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
19RAMPUR HAT18:45Destination18:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination111