train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 50 Minutes when it crossed TUWA (TUWA) at 13:52, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource11:30Source11:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-64
2SADANAPURA11:3711:3811:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-58
3BHALEJ11:4511:4612:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)12:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-53
4OD11:5411:5512:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)12:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-48
5UMRETH12:0212:0312:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)12:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-42
6DAKOR12:1112:1212:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)12:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-35
7THASRA12:2212:2312:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)12:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-26
8ANGADI12:3212:3313:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-38m)13:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-19
9SEVALIYA12:4112:4213:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)13:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)-13
10TIMBA ROAD12:5112:5213:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)13:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-9
11TUWA13:0113:0213:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)13:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)
12VAVADI KHURD13:1013:1114:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
13GODHRA JN13:5013:5514:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
14KANSUDHI14:0414:0514:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
15CHANCHELAV14:1114:1214:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
16SANT ROAD14:2014:2114:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
17PIPLOD JN14:3114:3215:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
18LIMKHEDA14:3914:4015:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
19MANGAL MAHUDI14:4914:5015:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
20USRA14:5814:5915:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
21JEKOT15:0615:0715:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
22RENTIYA15:1315:1415:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
23DAHOD15:35Destination15:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination89