Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 4 Minutes when it crossed GOTHAJ (GTE) at 09:13, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource08:10Source08:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-36
2MANINAGAR08:1908:2008:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-33
3VATVA08:2508:2608:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)08:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-28
4GERATPUR08:3808:3908:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)08:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)-23
5BAREJADI08:4308:4408:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)08:46, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-19
6KANIL08:4908:5008:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)08:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-15
7NENPUR08:5508:5608:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-12
8MHMDVD KHEDA RD09:0009:0109:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)09:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-8
9GOTHAJ09:0809:0909:12, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)09:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)
10NADIAD JN09:1709:1809:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
11UTARSANDA09:2409:2509:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)15
12KANJARI BORIYAV09:3009:3109:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
13ANAND JN09:4109:4209:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
14VADOD09:5109:5209:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)35
15ADAS ROAD09:5709:5809:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
16VASAD JN10:0410:0510:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
17NANDESARI10:1110:1210:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
18RANOLI10:1610:1710:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
19BAJVA10:2810:2910:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
20VADODARA JN10:55Destination10:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination64