Running Status of DURG R MEMU (68708) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR JH. (R) at 18:00, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DURGSource17:00Source17:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-31
2BHILAINAGAR17:0617:0717:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)17:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-26
3BHILAI POWER HOUSE17:1117:1317:19, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:21, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
4BHILAI17:1717:1817:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)17:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)-17
5DEVBALODA CHARODA P.H.17:2217:2317:37, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:38, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
6DCAB17:2517:2617:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-15m)17:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)-13
7CABN17:2917:3017:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)17:44, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)-9
8KUMHARI17:3517:3617:49, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)17:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)-7
9SARONA17:4517:4617:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)18:00, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)
10SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.17:5017:5118:04, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:05, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
11RAIPUR JH.18:00Destination18:00, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 16:31, 18th January 2019 IST