Running Status of RAIPUR DURG M.. (68703) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DURG (DURG) at 08:30, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1RAIPUR JH.Source07:35Source07:35, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-32
2SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.07:4007:4107:40, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:41, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-30
3SARONA07:4407:4507:44, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)07:45, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-26
4KUMHARI07:5007:5107:49, 16 Jan 2019 (+1m)07:51, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-20
5BMY C CABIN07:5507:5607:55, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)07:57, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-15
6GCAB07:5908:0008:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)08:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-12
7BHILAI08:0408:0508:04, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)08:05, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-9
8BHILAI POWER HOUSE08:0908:1008:10, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-5
9BHILAINAGAR08:1408:1508:13, 16 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:15, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)
10DURG08:30Destination08:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination5
 Updated at: 15:03, 16th January 2019 IST