train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource08:20Source08:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2METYAL SOHAR08:2808:2908:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3INDRABIL08:3408:3508:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4SIRJAM08:4108:4208:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
5JHANTIPAHARI08:4908:5008:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
6CHHATNA08:5708:5808:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
7ANCHURI P H09:0109:0209:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
8BANKURA09:1109:1609:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
9BHEDUASOL09:2109:2209:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
10ONDAGRAM09:3009:3109:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
11RAMSAGAR09:3809:3909:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
12BISHNUPUR09:4409:4509:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
13PIARDOBA09:5509:5609:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
14BOGRI ROAD10:0210:0310:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
15GARHBETA10:0710:0810:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
16CHANDRAKONA RD10:1610:1710:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
17SALBONI10:2510:2610:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
18GODAPIASAL10:3510:3610:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
19BHADUTALA10:4010:4110:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
20MIDNAPORE11:20Destination11:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination155