Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 17 Minutes when it crossed SALBONI (SLB) at 10:45, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource08:20Source08:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-132
2METYAL SOHAR08:2808:2908:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-124
3INDRABIL08:3508:3608:46, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)08:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-118
4SIRJAM08:4208:4308:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-111
5JHANTIPAHARI08:5108:5209:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)09:02, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-102
6CHHATNA08:5909:0009:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)09:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-93
7ANCHURI P H09:0309:0409:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-89
8BANKURA09:1309:1809:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)09:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-79
9BHEDUASOL09:2409:2509:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-71
10ONDAGRAM09:3209:3309:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)09:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-63
11RAMSAGAR09:4009:4109:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-54
12BISHNUPUR09:4709:4809:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)09:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)-49
13PIARDOBA09:5709:5810:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)10:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-36
14BOGRI ROAD10:0410:0510:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-28
15GARHBETA10:0910:1010:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)10:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-24
16CHANDRAKONA RD10:1810:1910:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)10:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-12
17SALBONI10:2710:2810:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-13m)10:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)
18GODAPIASAL10:3710:3810:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
19BHADUTALA10:4210:4310:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
20MIDNAPORE11:25Destination11:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination24