Running Status of BQA DHN MEMU (68087) Origin Start Date 21-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 22 Minutes when it arrived DOKRA HALT (DOKM) at 11:31, 21 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BISHNUPURSource06:55Source06:55, 21 Apr 2019 (RT)-157
2RAMSAGAR06:5907:0006:59, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:00, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-152
3ONDAGRAM07:0707:0807:10, 21 Apr 2019 (-3m)07:11, 21 Apr 2019 (-3m)-143
4KALISEN PH07:1207:1307:15, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:16, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-138
5BHEDUASOL07:1607:1707:19, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:20, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-124
6BANKURA07:2407:2607:27, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:29, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-117
7ANCHURI07:3307:3407:36, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:37, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-106
8CHHATNA07:3707:3807:37, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:46, 21 Apr 2019 (-8m)-103
9JHANTIPAHARI07:4507:4607:54, 21 Apr 2019 (-9m)07:55, 21 Apr 2019 (-9m)-94
10SIRJAM07:5307:5408:02, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:03, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-85
11INDRABIL08:0008:0108:09, 21 Apr 2019 (-9m)08:10, 21 Apr 2019 (-9m)-77
12METYALSAHAR HALT08:0608:0708:15, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:16, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-71
13ADRA JN08:2008:3708:30, 21 Apr 2019 (-10m)08:37, 21 Apr 2019 (RT)-63
14SANKA08:4508:4608:45, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:46, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-56
15RUKNI08:5208:5309:00, 21 Apr 2019 (-8m)09:01, 21 Apr 2019 (-8m)-48
16SANTALDIH08:5909:0009:07, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:08, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-40
17BHOJUDIH JN09:1309:1509:21, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:23, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-34
18SUDAMDIH09:2709:2809:35, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:36, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-32
19PATHARDIH JN09:5010:0009:58, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:08, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-25
20SINDRI B.H10:1310:1510:21, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:23, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-18
21RAKHITPUR10:3610:3810:44, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:46, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-10
22PRADHANKHUNTA11:0011:0211:08, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:10, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)-4
23DOKRA HALT11:0911:1111:31, 21 Apr 2019 (-22m)11:19, 21 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

24DHANBAD JN11:20Destination11:42, 21 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination5
Updated at: 17:45, 22nd April 2019 IST