Running Status of BQA ADRA MEMU (68081) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived ADRA (ADRA) at 05:00, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANKURASource04:00Source04:00, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-51
2ANCHURI04:0804:0904:08, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:09, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
3CHHATNA04:1204:1304:14, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)04:15, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-37
4JHANTIPAHARI04:2104:2204:24, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)04:25, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)-28
5SIRJAM04:2904:3004:32, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:33, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-19
6INDRABIL04:3604:3704:40, 13 Jan 2019 (-4m)04:41, 13 Jan 2019 (-4m)-12
7METYALSAHAR HALT04:4204:4304:46, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:47, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-6
-ADRA EAST CABIN04:4704:4704:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-5m)04:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-5m)
8ADRA05:00Destination05:00, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 09:44, 15th January 2019 IST