Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 08:01, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource06:55Source06:55, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-41
2JOYCHANDI PAHAR07:0107:0207:08, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)07:09, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-37
3BERO07:0707:0807:14, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)07:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-31
4RAMKANALI JN07:1507:1607:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)07:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-26
5MURADI07:2007:2107:26, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)07:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-21
6MADHUKUNDA07:2707:2807:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)07:38, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-13
7DAMODAR JN07:3407:3507:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)07:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-8
8BURNPUR07:4707:4807:51, 15 Aug 2018 (-4m)07:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-5
9ASANSOL JN08:10Destination08:01, 15 Aug 2018 (+9m)Destination