train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:11 Hours when it crossed MADHUKUNDA (MDKD) at 08:23, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource06:50Source07:20, 25 Feb 2018 (-30m)-13
2BURNPUR06:5706:5808:01, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)08:03, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-9
3DAMODAR JN07:0607:0708:13, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)08:15, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-5
4MADHUKUNDA07:1107:1208:21, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)08:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)
5MURADI07:1807:1908:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
6RAMKANALI JN07:2607:2708:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
7BERO07:3107:3208:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR07:3807:3908:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
9ADRA JN07:55Destination08:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination28