train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 28 Minutes when it arrived BURNPUR (BURN) at 06:20, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource05:05Source05:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-36
2JOYCHANDI PAHAR05:1105:1205:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)05:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-32
3BERO05:1705:1805:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)05:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-26
4RAMKANALI JN05:2505:2605:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)05:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-21
5MURADI05:3005:3105:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)05:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)-16
6MADHUKUNDA05:3705:3806:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)06:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)-8
7DAMODAR JN05:4405:4506:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)06:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)-3
8BURNPUR05:5205:5306:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)06:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
9ASANSOL JN06:10Destination06:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination5