train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it crossed RAMKANALI JN (RKI) at 15:51, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource15:05Source15:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-26
2BURNPUR15:1215:1315:11, 22 Feb 2018 (+1m)15:13, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-22
3DAMODAR JN15:2115:2215:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-18
4MADHUKUNDA15:2615:2715:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)15:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-13
5MURADI15:3315:3415:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)15:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-5
6RAMKANALI JN15:4115:4215:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)15:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)
7BERO15:4615:4715:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR15:5315:5416:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
9ADRA JN16:1517:0016:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
10GARH DHRUBBESWAR17:0917:1017:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
11ANARA17:1717:1817:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
12BAGALIA17:2617:2717:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
13KUSTAUR17:3317:3417:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
14CHHARRA17:3817:3917:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
15PURULIA JN17:4817:5017:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
16TAMNA17:5717:5817:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
17KANTADIH18:0418:0518:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
18URMA18:1118:1218:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
19BARABHUM18:25Destination18:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination86