train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALASORESource12:30Source12:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2HALDIPADA12:4412:4512:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
3RUPSA JN12:5112:5212:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
4NUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD12:5812:5912:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
5BASTA13:0313:0413:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6AMARDA ROAD13:1013:1113:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
7RAJGHAT PH13:1713:1813:17, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8JALESWAR13:2513:2613:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
9LAKSHANNATH ROAD13:3213:3313:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10ANGUA P H13:3913:4013:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
11DANTAN13:4413:4513:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
12NIKURSINI13:5313:5413:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
13BELDA14:0014:0114:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
14BAKHRABAD14:0714:0814:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:08, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
15NARAYANGARH14:1414:1514:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
16BENAPUR14:2414:2514:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
17HIJILLI14:3214:3314:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
18KHARAGPUR JN15:10Destination15:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination118