Running Status of FM ZN MEMU (67277) Origin Start Date 23-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PEMBARTI (PBP) at 16:32, 23 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KCG FALAKNUMASource14:10Source14:10, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-91
2HUPPUGUDA14:1314:1414:13, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:14, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-90
3KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR14:1714:1814:17, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:18, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-87
4KACHEGUDA DBR14:1914:2014:19, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:20, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-86
5MALAKPET KCG14:2114:2214:21, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:22, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-85
6KACHEGUDA14:2614:2714:26, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)14:27, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-84
7VIDYANAGAR14:3114:3214:31, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:32, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-82
8KACHEGUDA J OUS14:3314:3414:33, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:34, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-81
9ARTS COLLEGE14:3514:3614:35, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:36, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-80
10SITAFAL MANDI14:3714:3814:37, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:38, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-79
11LALAGUDA GATE14:4114:4214:41, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:42, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-76
12MALKAJGIRI14:4314:4414:43, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:44, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-75
13CHARLAPALLI15:0915:1015:27, 23 Apr 2019 (-18m)15:28, 23 Apr 2019 (-18m)-65
14GHATKESAR15:1615:1715:35, 23 Apr 2019 (-19m)15:36, 23 Apr 2019 (-19m)-57
15BIBINAGAR15:2915:3015:47, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:49, 23 Apr 2019 (-19m)-45
16BHONGIR15:5415:5516:00, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)16:01, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-31
17RAIGIR16:0116:0216:07, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:08, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-25
18WANGAPALLI16:0916:1016:15, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:16, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-19
19ALER16:2316:2416:29, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:30, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-8
20PEMBARTI16:3916:4016:32, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)16:46, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

21JANGAON16:55Destination16:55, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination6
Updated at: 16:42, 24th April 2019 IST