train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource10:40Source10:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2IDGAH AGRA JN11:0011:3011:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1
3PATHAULI11:4211:4311:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
4MIRHAKUR11:4911:5011:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
5KIRAOLI11:5711:5811:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
6SINGARPUR12:0512:0612:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
7FATEHPUR SIKRI12:1212:1312:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
8AULENDA12:2212:2312:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
9RUPBAS12:2912:3012:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
10DHANA KHERLI12:3812:3912:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11BANSI PAHARPUR12:4412:4512:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12NAGLATULA12:5212:5312:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
13BANDH BARETA12:5913:0012:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14BIRAMBAD13:0513:0613:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
15BAYANA JN13:45Destination13:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination83