train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BAYANA JN (BXN) at 13:45, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource10:40Source10:40, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-84
2IDGAH AGRA JN11:0011:3011:09, 16 Jul 2018 (-9m)11:35, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)-83
3PATHAULI11:4211:4311:49, 16 Jul 2018 (-7m)11:51, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-75
4MIRHAKUR11:4911:5011:57, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)11:58, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-69
5KIRAOLI11:5711:5812:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-11m)12:10, 16 Jul 2018 (-12m)-61
6SINGARPUR12:0512:0612:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-54
7FATEHPUR SIKRI12:1212:1312:25, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)12:27, 16 Jul 2018 (-14m)-48
8AULENDA12:2212:2312:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-40
9RUPBAS12:2912:3012:47, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)12:49, 16 Jul 2018 (-19m)-34
10DHANA KHERLI12:3812:3912:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-27
11BANSI PAHARPUR12:4412:4513:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)13:06, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-21
12NAGLATULA12:5212:5313:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-15
13BANDH BARETA12:5913:0013:21, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)13:23, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)-9
14BIRAMBAD13:0513:0613:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-5
15BAYANA JN13:45Destination13:45, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)Destination