train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:50 Hours when it crossed IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) at 18:50, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAYANA JNSource14:10Source14:10, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-82
2BIRAMBAD14:1614:1714:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:17, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-78
3BANDH BARETA14:2214:2314:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-34m)15:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-74
4NAGLATULA14:2914:3015:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-68
5BANSI PAHARPUR14:3714:3815:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)15:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-61
6DHANA KHERLI14:4414:4515:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-56
7RUPBAS14:5214:5316:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)16:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:56h)-49
8AULENDA15:0015:0116:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-43
9FATEHPUR SIKRI15:0915:1017:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)17:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)-34
10SINGARPUR15:1715:1817:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-28
11KIRAOLI15:2415:2517:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)17:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:00h)-22
12MIRHAKUR15:3315:3417:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:59h)17:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:23h)-14
13PATHAULI15:4015:4118:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:25h)18:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:27h)-8
14IDGAH AGRA JN16:1017:0018:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:30h)18:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)
15AGRA CANTT17:20Destination19:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1