Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 2:07 Hours when it crossed SATH NARAINI (SNIE) at 10:12, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource06:00Source06:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)-89
2SUBEDARGANJ06:0906:1007:08, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)07:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:00h)-85
3BAMHRAULI06:1606:1707:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:04h)07:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:18h)-80
4MANAURI06:2506:2607:54, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:29h)07:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:30h)-72
5SAIYID SARAWAN06:3206:3308:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:38h)08:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:38h)-67
6MANOHARGANJ06:4006:4108:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:42h)08:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:42h)-60
7BHARWARI06:4906:5008:34, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:45h)08:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:45h)-52
8BIDANPUR06:5606:5708:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:48h)08:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:48h)-48
9SHUJAATPUR07:0507:0608:51, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:46h)08:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:46h)-42
10SIRATHU07:2007:2109:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:44h)09:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:44h)-32
11ATHSARAI07:2707:2809:14, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:47h)09:28, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:00h)-25
12KANWAR07:3407:3509:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:03h)09:38, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:03h)-20
13KATOGHAN07:4207:4309:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:05h)09:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:09h)-14
14KHAGA07:5507:5610:01, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:06h)10:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:06h)-7
15SATH NARAINI08:0408:0510:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:07h)10:12, 15 Aug 2018 (-2:07h)
16RASULABAD08:1208:1310:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
17FAIZULLAPUR08:2108:2210:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
18RAMVA08:2808:2910:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
19FATEHPUR08:4008:4210:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
20KURASTI KALAN08:4908:5010:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:52, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)35
21MALWAN08:5808:5911:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)44
22KANSPUR GUGAULI09:0609:0711:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
23BINDKI ROAD09:1509:4511:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)59
24AUNG09:5109:5211:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
25KARBIGWAN09:5809:5912:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
26PREMPUR10:0510:0612:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)77
27SIRSAUL10:1210:1312:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
28ROOMA10:2010:2112:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)89
29CHAKERI10:2610:2712:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)94
30CHANDARI10:3910:4012:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)101
31KANPUR CENTRAL11:30Destination12:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination105