train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 14:09, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource06:30Source06:30, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-194
2SUBEDARGANJ06:3906:4006:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-8m)-191
3BAMHRAULI06:4506:4607:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-17m)07:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-38m)-186
4MANAURI06:5406:5507:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-49m)07:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-49m)-177
5SAIYID SARAWAN07:0007:0107:51, 19 Feb 2018 (-51m)07:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-51m)-173
6MANOHARGANJ07:0807:0908:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-55m)08:04, 19 Feb 2018 (-55m)-165
7BHARWARI07:1707:1808:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-55m)08:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-55m)-157
8BIDANPUR07:2307:2408:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)08:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-154
9SHUJAATPUR07:3107:3208:31, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)08:32, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-147
10SIRATHU07:4107:4208:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)08:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-138
11ATHSARAI07:4807:4908:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)08:55, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-131
12KANWAR07:5507:5609:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)09:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-125
13KATOGHAN08:0208:0309:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)09:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-119
14KHAGA08:3808:4009:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-46m)09:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-45m)-112
15SATH NARAINI08:5408:5509:38, 19 Feb 2018 (-44m)09:39, 19 Feb 2018 (-44m)-105
16RASULABAD09:0109:0209:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)09:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)-98
17FAIZULLAPUR09:1109:1210:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-52m)10:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-89
18RAMVA09:2009:2110:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)10:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-84
19FATEHPUR09:2809:3010:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)10:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-78
20KURASTI KALAN09:3809:3910:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)10:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-71
21MALWAN09:4709:4811:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)11:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-62
22KANSPUR GUGAULI09:5509:5611:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)11:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-54
23BINDKI ROAD10:0310:0411:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)11:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-47
24AUNG10:1110:1211:32, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:21h)11:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:21h)-41
25KARBIGWAN10:1810:1911:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:25h)11:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:25h)-34
26PREMPUR10:2610:2711:55, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)11:56, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-29
27SIRSAUL10:3310:3412:06, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)12:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)-23
28ROOMA10:4210:4312:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)12:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:02h)-16
29CHAKERI10:4910:5012:57, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:08h)13:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:54h)-12
30CHANDARI10:5911:0013:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:55h)13:55, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:55h)-4
31KANPUR CENTRAL11:30Destination14:09, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:39h)Destination