Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:45Source17:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2SAHIBABAD17:5918:0017:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
3GHAZIABAD18:1818:2018:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
4MAHRAULI18:3318:3418:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
5ADHYATMIK NAGAR H18:3918:4018:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
6DASNA18:4518:4618:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)26
7PILKHUA18:5618:5718:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)38
8KASTLA KASMABAD H19:0419:0519:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
9HAPUR19:1419:1619:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
10BABUGARH19:2619:2719:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:27, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
11KUCHESAR ROAD19:3419:3519:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)63
12SIMBHOOLI19:4219:4319:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)70
13GARHMUKTESAR19:5319:5419:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)80
14GARHMUKTESAR BR20:0120:0220:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)86
15KANKATHER20:1320:1420:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)92
16GAJRAULA JN20:2220:2320:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
17MAHESRA H20:3120:3220:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)108
18KAFURPUR20:3820:3920:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)111
19AMROHA20:4920:5020:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)123
20KAIALSA20:5820:5920:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)132
21CHAKKALI LAI H21:0521:0621:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)137
22HAKIMPUR21:1321:1421:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)141
23LODIPUR BISHNPR21:2121:2221:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)146
24MORADABAD22:50Destination22:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination154