train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:50Source06:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MOHRI07:0107:0207:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3SHAHBAD MARKNDA07:1007:1107:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
4DHOLA MAZRA07:1707:1807:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
5DHIRPUR07:2407:2507:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
6DHODA KHEDI07:3107:3207:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
7KURUKSHETRA JN07:3907:4107:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
8AMIN07:4807:4907:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
9NILOKHERI07:5707:5807:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
10TARAORI08:0308:0408:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
11BHAINI KHURD08:0908:1008:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12KARNAL08:1608:1708:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
13BAZIDA JATAN08:2608:2708:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
14GHARAUNDA08:3508:3608:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
15KOHAND08:4108:4208:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
16BABARPUR08:4808:4908:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
17PANIPAT JN09:30Destination09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination108