Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:31 Hours when it crossed GHARAUNDA (GRA) at 10:07, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:50Source07:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-92
2MOHRI07:0107:0207:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-83
3SHAHBAD MARKNDA07:1007:1107:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)07:28, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)-73
4DHOLA MAZRA07:1707:1807:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)07:36, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)-67
5DHIRPUR07:2407:2507:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)07:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)-61
6DHODA KHEDI07:3107:3207:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-56
7KURUKSHETRA JN07:3907:4107:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)07:59, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)-51
8AMIN07:4807:4908:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)08:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-18m)-42
9NILOKHERI07:5707:5808:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)08:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-34
10TARAORI08:0308:0408:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)08:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-31m)-30
11BHAINI KHURD08:0908:1008:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)09:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:11h)-24
12KARNAL08:1608:1709:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:16h)09:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:24h)-17
13BAZIDA JATAN08:2608:2709:49, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:23h)09:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:23h)-8
14GHARAUNDA08:3508:3609:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:22h)10:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:31h)
15KOHAND08:4108:4210:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
16BABARPUR08:4808:4910:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
17PANIPAT JN09:35Destination10:42, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination17