train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 12:05, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource08:35Source08:35, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-114
2AMBALA CITY08:4408:4609:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)09:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-106
3SAMBHU08:5408:5609:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)09:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-97
4RAJPURA JN09:0409:0609:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)09:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-86
5SARAI BANJARA09:1309:1509:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)09:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-77
6SADHOO GARH09:2109:2309:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)09:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)-69
7SIRHIND JN09:2909:3110:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)10:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-61
8GOVINDGARH09:4409:4610:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)10:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-51
9KHANNA10:1910:2110:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)10:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-43
10CHAWAPALL10:3410:3510:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)11:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-32
11DORAHA10:4910:5011:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)11:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-23
12SANAHWAL10:5610:5711:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)11:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-15
13DHANDARI KALAN11:0311:0411:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)11:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-41m)-8
14LUDHIANA JN11:30Destination12:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)Destination