train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource19:30Source19:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DUKHERI19:4019:4119:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KESRI19:4619:4719:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4TANDWAL19:5219:5319:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5BARARA19:5819:5919:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
6MUSTAFABAD20:0720:0820:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
7DARAZPUR20:1520:1620:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
8JAGADHRI WSHOP20:2120:2220:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI20:2720:2820:27, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
10KALANOUR20:3520:3620:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11SARSAWA20:4420:4520:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12PILKHANI20:5120:5220:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
13SAHARANPUR21:10Destination21:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81