train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABANKI JNSource16:35Source16:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SAFEDABAD16:4416:4516:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3JUGAUR16:5116:5216:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4MALHOUR17:0017:0117:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5GOMATI NAGAR17:2317:2417:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6BADSHAHNAGAR17:3017:3217:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7DALIGANJ17:4117:4217:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
8LUCKNOW CITY17:4717:4917:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
9AISHBAGH17:5617:5717:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
10LUCKNOW NE18:10Destination18:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination36