train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABANKI JNSource13:20Source13:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SAFEDABAD13:2913:3013:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3JUGAUR13:3613:3713:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4MALHOUR13:4313:4413:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5GOMATI NAGAR13:5213:5313:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6BADSHAHNAGAR13:5814:0013:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7DALIGANJ14:1614:1814:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
8LUCKNOW CITY14:2814:3014:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
9AISHBAGH14:3414:3614:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
10LUCKNOW NE14:50Destination14:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination36