train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination TUNDLA JN (TDL) at 15:52, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource12:30Source12:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-78
2DAUD KHAN12:3612:3712:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)12:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-71
3MANDRAK12:4412:4513:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)13:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-65
4SASNI12:5212:5313:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)13:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-42m)-57
5HATHRAS JN13:0213:0313:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-46m)13:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-46m)-48
6PORA13:1013:1113:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)13:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-47m)-38
7JALESAR ROAD13:1813:1914:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-52m)14:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-52m)-28
8CHAMROLA13:2513:2614:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-57m)14:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-57m)-22
9BARHAN JN13:3213:3314:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)14:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-15
10MITAWAL13:4013:4114:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)14:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-7
11TUNDLA JN13:55Destination15:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:57h)Destination