train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination TUNDLA JN (TDL) at 16:42, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource12:30Source14:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:08h)-78
2DAUD KHAN12:3612:3714:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:12h)14:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:12h)-71
3MANDRAK12:4412:4514:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:14h)14:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:14h)-64
4SASNI12:5212:5315:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)15:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:23h)-57
5HATHRAS JN13:0213:0315:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:30h)15:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:31h)-48
6PORA13:1013:1115:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:34h)15:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:35h)-37
7JALESAR ROAD13:1813:1915:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:37h)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:38h)-28
8CHAMROLA13:2513:2616:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:39h)16:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:39h)-21
9BARHAN JN13:3213:3316:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:40h)16:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:45h)-15
10MITAWAL13:4013:4116:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:48h)16:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:48h)-7
11TUNDLA JN13:55Destination16:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:47h)Destination