train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 29 Minutes when it arrived PURULIA JN (PRR) at 09:24, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource07:05Source07:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-76
2BURNPUR07:1207:1307:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-72
3DAMODAR JN07:2107:2207:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-68
4MADHUKUNDA07:2607:2707:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-63
5MURADI07:3307:3407:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)07:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-55
6RAMKANALI JN07:4107:4207:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-50
7BERO07:4707:4807:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-45
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR08:0308:0408:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-39
9GARH DHRUBBESWAR08:1008:1108:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)08:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-33
10ANARA08:1808:1908:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)08:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-26
11BAGALIA08:2708:2808:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)09:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-21
12KUSTAUR08:3408:3509:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-12
13CHHARRA08:3908:4009:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-8
14PURULIA JN08:5509:1009:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)09:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
15GOURINATHDHAM09:2609:2709:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
16CHAS ROAD PH09:3209:3309:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
17GARH JAIPUR09:3909:4009:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
18DAMRUGHUTU09:5309:5410:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
19PUNDHAG10:0210:0310:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
20RADHAGAON10:1010:1110:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
21BOKARO STL CITY11:05Destination11:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination61