train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 50 Minutes when it crossed SAINTHIA (SNT) at 11:42, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource09:10Source09:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-84
2TALIT09:1709:1809:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-77
3KHANA JN09:2509:2609:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)09:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-71
4JHAPATER DHAL09:3209:3310:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)10:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-67
5BANPAS09:3809:3910:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)10:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-62
6NOADAR DHAL09:4309:4410:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-57
7GUSKARA09:4909:5010:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-52
8PICHKURIRDHAL09:5509:5610:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)10:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-46
9BHEDIA10:0110:0210:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)10:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-41
10BOLPUR S NIKTN10:1010:1210:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)10:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-33
11PRANTIK10:1810:1910:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)11:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-29
12KOPAI10:2710:2811:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)11:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-23
13AHMADPUR JN10:3610:3711:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)11:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)-14
14BATASPUR10:4210:4311:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)11:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-8
15SAINTHIA10:5110:5211:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)11:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)
16GADADHARPUR10:5810:5911:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
17MALLARPUR11:0611:0711:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
18TARAPITH ROAD11:1311:1412:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
19RAMPUR HAT11:40Destination12:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination27