train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 09:37, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAIDYANATHDHAMSource06:10Source06:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-116
2SATSANGNAGAR06:1706:1806:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-115
3JASIDIH JN06:2806:3806:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)07:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-24m)-110
4KUMRABAD ROHINI06:4306:4407:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-105
5SANKARPUR06:4806:4907:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-25m)07:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-25m)-102
6MATHURAPUR06:5606:5707:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)07:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)-93
7MADHUPUR JN07:1007:1207:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)07:59, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)-81
8MADANKATA07:2707:2808:11, 19 Feb 2018 (-44m)08:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-44m)-67
9VIDYASAGAR07:3607:3708:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-46m)08:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-46m)-57
10JAMTARA07:5307:5408:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-48m)08:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-48m)-39
11CHITTARANJAN08:0808:0909:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-52m)09:01, 19 Feb 2018 (-52m)-25
12RUPNARAYANPUR08:1508:1609:06, 18 Feb 2018 (-51m)09:06, 19 Feb 2018 (-50m)-20
13SALANPUR08:2208:2309:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-50m)09:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-50m)-13
14SITARAMPUR08:2908:3009:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-53m)09:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-54m)-9
15BARACHAK08:3608:3709:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-54m)09:31, 19 Feb 2018 (-54m)-5
16ASANSOL JN08:50Destination09:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)Destination