train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource17:25Source17:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARACHAK17:3217:3317:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3SITARAMPUR17:3817:3917:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4SALANPUR17:4517:4617:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5RUPNARAYANPUR17:5217:5317:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6CHITTARANJAN17:5817:5917:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7JAMTARA18:1218:1318:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8VIDYASAGAR18:2918:3018:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
9MADANKATA18:3818:3918:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
10MADHUPUR JN18:5318:5618:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
11MATHURAPUR19:0819:0919:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
12SANKARPUR19:1619:1719:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
13KUMRABAD ROHINI19:2119:2219:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
14JASIDIH JN19:40Destination19:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination110