train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 07:50, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAIDYANATHDHAMSource04:00Source04:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-116
2JASIDIH JN04:2004:3004:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-110
3SANKARPUR04:3904:4004:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)04:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-102
4MATHURAPUR04:4704:4805:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)05:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-93
5MADHUPUR JN05:0005:0205:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)05:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-81
6JORAMOW05:1005:1105:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)05:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-72
7MADANKATA05:1605:1705:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)05:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-67
8VIDYASAGAR05:2505:2605:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-57
9KASEETAR05:3405:3505:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-48
10JAMTARA05:4205:4306:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)06:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-39
11CHITTARANJAN05:5605:5806:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)06:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-25
12RUPNARAYANPUR06:0406:0506:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)06:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-20
13SALANPUR06:1106:1206:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)06:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-13
14SITARAMPUR06:1806:1906:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)07:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-9
15BARACHAK06:2506:2607:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)07:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-5
16ASANSOL JN06:40Destination07:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)Destination