train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) at 07:10, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource05:10Source05:11, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-88
2BARACHAK05:1505:1605:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)05:24, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)-83
3SITARAMPUR05:2105:2205:29, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)05:30, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)-80
4KULTI05:2705:2805:35, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)05:36, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)-74
5BARAKAR05:3205:3305:40, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)05:41, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)-71
6KUMARDUBI05:3705:3805:45, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)05:46, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)-69
7MUGMA05:4205:4305:50, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)05:51, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)-64
8THAPARNAGAR05:4805:4905:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)05:56, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)-59
9KALUBATHAN05:5305:5406:00, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:01, 25 Feb 2018 (-7m)-55
10CHHOTA AMBONA06:0106:0206:08, 24 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:08, 25 Feb 2018 (-6m)-45
11PRADHANKHUNTA06:1306:1406:14, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:18, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-39
12DOKRA H06:1906:2006:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:24, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-35
13DHANBAD JN06:2606:2806:29, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:31, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)-30
14BHULI06:3106:3206:35, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:36, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-26
15TETULMARI06:3706:3806:41, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:42, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-21
16NICHITPUR06:4206:4306:46, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:47, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-15
17MATARI06:4806:4906:52, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:53, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-10
18NSC BOSE J GOMO07:10Destination07:10, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination