train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SAINTHIA (SNT) at 15:58, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANDAL JNSource14:00Source14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-73
2KAJORAGRAM14:0814:0914:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)14:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-68
3SIDULI14:1414:1514:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-64
4UKHRA14:1914:2014:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)14:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-61
5PANDABESWAR14:2814:2914:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)14:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-53
6BHIMGARA14:3314:3414:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)14:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-50
7PANCHRA14:3914:4014:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)14:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-44
8DUBRAJPUR14:4614:4715:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)15:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-38
9CHINPAI14:5314:5415:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)15:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-32
10KACHUJOR14:5915:0015:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-28
11SIURI15:0615:0715:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)15:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-19
12KUNURI15:1415:1515:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)15:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-10
13MAHISHADAHARI15:1915:2015:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-8
14SAINTHIA15:50Destination15:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)Destination