train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SAINTHIA (SNT) at 10:04, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANDAL JNSource08:10Source08:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-73
2KAJORAGRAM08:1808:1908:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)08:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-68
3SIDULI08:2508:2608:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-63
4UKHRA08:2908:3008:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)08:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-61
5PANDABESWAR08:3908:4008:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)08:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-53
6BHIMGARA08:4408:4508:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)08:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-49
7PANCHRA08:5008:5109:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)09:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-44
8DUBRAJPUR08:5708:5809:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)09:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-38
9CHINPAI09:0409:0509:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)09:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-31
10KACHUJOR09:0909:1009:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-28
11SIURI09:1709:1909:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)09:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)-19
12KUNURI09:2509:2609:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)09:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-10
13MAHISHADAHARI09:2909:3009:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-7
14SAINTHIA10:00Destination10:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)Destination