train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 57 Minutes when it crossed ANDAL JN (UDL) at 11:45, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource10:20Source11:15, 19 Feb 2018 (-55m)-25
2KALIPAHARI10:2610:2711:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-58m)11:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-58m)-20
3RANIGANJ10:3910:4011:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-58m)11:38, 19 Feb 2018 (-58m)-7
4ANDAL JN10:4710:4811:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-57m)11:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-57m)
5WARIA10:5410:5511:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
6DURGAPUR11:0211:0411:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
7RAJBANDH11:1011:1112:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
8PANAGARH11:1711:1912:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
9MANKAR11:2711:2812:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
10PARAJ11:3411:3512:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
11GALSI11:4011:4112:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
12KHANA JN12:0312:0412:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
13TALIT12:1112:1212:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:54, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14BARDDHAMAN JN12:20Destination13:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81