train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) at 06:40, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource04:55Source05:06, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-106
2KALIPAHARI05:0005:0105:12, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:13, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)-101
3RANIGANJ05:1205:1305:24, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:25, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)-88
4ANDAL JN05:2005:2105:32, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:33, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)-81
5WARIA05:2705:2805:38, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)05:39, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-73
6DURGAPUR05:3505:3705:47, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)05:49, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)-63
7RAJBANDH05:4305:4405:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-56
8PANAGARH05:5005:5106:02, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)06:03, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)-48
9MANKAR05:5906:0006:10, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:11, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-38
10PARAJ06:0606:0706:17, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:18, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-30
11GALSI06:1206:1306:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:24, 25 Feb 2018 (-11m)-23
12KHANA JN06:2506:2606:43, 25 Feb 2018 (-18m)07:29, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-13
13TALIT06:3106:3207:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
14BARDDHAMAN JN06:40Destination06:40, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination