train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource03:30Source03:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARAUNI F03:3403:3503:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3TEGHRA03:4003:4103:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4BACHWARA JN03:5203:5303:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5VIDYAPATIDHAM04:1104:1204:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6MOHIUDDINNAGAR04:1704:1804:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7NANDANI LAGUNIA04:2304:2404:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8SHAHPUR PATOREE04:3604:3704:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
9BASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H04:4304:4404:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10MEHNAR ROAD04:4904:5004:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
11SAHADAI BUZURG05:0205:0305:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12DESARI05:1105:1205:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13GRAM KHARIKA H05:1705:1805:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
14CHAK SIKANDAR05:2305:2405:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
15AKSHAYWAT R NGR05:3705:3805:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
16CHAKMAKRAND05:4305:4405:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
17HAJIPUR JN06:2006:2206:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
18SONPUR JN06:3006:3206:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
19PAHLEJAGHAT06:4406:4506:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
20Unknown Station06:5807:0006:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
21PATLIPUTRA07:0707:1207:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
22PHULWARI SHARIF07:2107:2207:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
23SACHIWALAYA H07:2707:2807:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
24PATNA JN08:15Destination08:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination120