train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:39 Hours when it arrived NANDANI LAGUNIA (NNNL) at 06:02, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource03:30Source04:45, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)-45
2BARAUNI F03:3403:3504:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-42
3TEGHRA03:4003:4105:00, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)05:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)-37
4BACHWARA JN03:5203:5305:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)05:14, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)-28
5VIDYAPATIDHAM04:1104:1205:28, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:17h)05:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)-18
6MOHIUDDINNAGAR04:1704:1805:44, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:27h)05:52, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)-8
7NANDANI LAGUNIA04:2304:2406:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-1:39h)06:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
8SHAHPUR PATOREE04:3604:3706:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
9BASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H04:4304:4406:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
10MEHNAR ROAD04:4904:5006:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)13
11SAHADAI BUZURG05:0205:0306:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)18
12DESARI05:1105:1206:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
13GRAM KHARIKA H05:1705:1806:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
14CHAK SIKANDAR05:2305:2406:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)27
15AKSHAYWAT R NGR05:3705:3807:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)32
16CHAKMAKRAND05:4305:4407:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
17HAJIPUR JN06:2006:2207:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)43
18SONPUR JN06:3006:3207:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
19PAHLEJAGHAT06:4406:4507:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)52
20Unknown Station06:5807:0008:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)61
21PATLIPUTRA07:0707:1208:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)63
22PHULWARI SHARIF07:2107:2208:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
23SACHIWALAYA H07:2707:2808:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
24PATNA JN08:15Destination08:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination76