train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource17:30Source17:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARAUNI F17:3417:3517:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3TEGHRA17:4117:4217:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4MAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:4717:4817:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
5BACHWARA JN17:5817:5917:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
6VIDYAPATIDHAM18:2218:2318:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
7HARPUR BOCHAHA18:2818:2918:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
8MOHIUDDINNAGAR18:3418:3518:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
9NANDANI LAGUNIA18:4618:4718:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
10SHAHPUR PATOREE18:5218:5318:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
11BASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H18:5818:5918:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
12MEHNAR ROAD19:0319:0419:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
13SAHADAI BUZURG19:1119:1219:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
14DESARI19:2119:2219:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
15GRAM KHARIKA H19:2719:2819:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
16CHAK SIKANDAR19:3219:3319:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
17AKSHAYWAT R NGR19:4019:4119:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
18CHAKMAKRAND19:4619:4719:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
19HAJIPUR JN20:0220:0720:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
20SONPUR JN20:25Destination20:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination93