Running Status of KOTA JAB PASS (59813) Origin Start Date 22-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BAYANA JN (BXN) at 14:00, 22 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOTA JNSource07:15Source07:15, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-249
2GURLA07:2607:2707:26, 22 May 2019 (ETA)07:27, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-243
3KESHORAI PATAN07:3507:3607:35, 22 May 2019 (ETA)07:36, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-236
4ARNETHA07:4507:4607:45, 22 May 2019 (ETA)07:46, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-225
5KAPREN07:5407:5507:54, 22 May 2019 (ETA)07:55, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-216
6GHATAKA VARANA08:0408:0508:04, 22 May 2019 (ETA)08:05, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-205
7LABAN08:1408:1508:14, 22 May 2019 (ETA)08:15, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-196
8LAKHERI08:2408:2508:24, 22 May 2019 (ETA)08:52, 22 May 2019 (-27m)-188
9INDARGARH08:4408:4509:03, 22 May 2019 (-19m)09:05, 22 May 2019 (-20m)-177
10AMLI08:5608:5709:16, 22 May 2019 (-20m)09:17, 22 May 2019 (-20m)-165
11RAWANIA DUNGAR09:0909:1009:29, 22 May 2019 (ETA)09:27, 22 May 2019 (-17m)-157
12KUSHTALA09:1909:2009:35, 22 May 2019 (-16m)09:36, 22 May 2019 (-16m)-148
13SAWAI MADHOPUR09:4809:5009:55, 22 May 2019 (-7m)10:02, 22 May 2019 (-12m)-141
14RANTHAMBHORE10:0010:0110:12, 22 May 2019 (ETA)10:13, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-131
15MOKHOLI10:0910:1010:21, 22 May 2019 (ETA)10:22, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-122
16MALARNA10:1910:2010:31, 22 May 2019 (ETA)10:31, 22 May 2019 (-11m)-111
17NOMODA10:2910:3010:40, 22 May 2019 (-11m)10:42, 22 May 2019 (-12m)-104
18NRYNPUR TATWAR10:4410:4510:53, 22 May 2019 (-9m)10:54, 22 May 2019 (-9m)-94
19LALPUR UMRI10:5410:5511:05, 22 May 2019 (-11m)11:06, 22 May 2019 (-11m)-84
20GANGAPUR CITY11:2011:2511:31, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:36, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-78
21CHHOTI ODAI11:3911:4011:50, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:51, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-65
22PILIODA11:4911:5012:00, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:01, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-57
23KHANDIP11:5711:5812:08, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:09, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-51
24SHRI MAHABIRJI12:0912:1012:20, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:21, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-43
25SIKRODA MINA12:1612:1712:27, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:28, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-38
26HINDAUN CITY12:2912:3012:40, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:37, 22 May 2019 (-7m)-33
27DHINDHORA HKMKD12:3812:3912:45, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:46, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-25
28FATEH SINGHPURA12:4512:4612:52, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:53, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-20
29DUMARIYA13:0413:0513:11, 22 May 2019 (ETA)13:40, 22 May 2019 (-35m)-9
30BAYANA JN14:4014:4514:00, 22 May 2019 (+40m)14:45, 22 May 2019 (ETD)

0

31BIRAMBAD14:5114:5214:51, 22 May 2019 (ETA)14:52, 22 May 2019 (ETD)4
32BANDH BARETA15:0315:0415:03, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:04, 22 May 2019 (ETD)9
33NAGLATULA15:1115:1215:11, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:12, 22 May 2019 (ETD)14
34BANSI PAHARPUR15:1915:2015:19, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:20, 22 May 2019 (ETD)21
35DHANA KHERLI15:2815:2915:28, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:29, 22 May 2019 (ETD)26
36RUPBAS15:3615:3715:36, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:37, 22 May 2019 (ETD)34
37AULENDA15:4415:4515:44, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:45, 22 May 2019 (ETD)39
38FATEHPUR SIKRI15:5315:5415:53, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:54, 22 May 2019 (ETD)48
39SINGARPUR16:0116:0216:01, 22 May 2019 (ETA)16:02, 22 May 2019 (ETD)54
40KIRAOLI16:0916:1016:09, 22 May 2019 (ETA)16:10, 22 May 2019 (ETD)60
41MIRHAKUR16:1916:2016:19, 22 May 2019 (ETA)16:20, 22 May 2019 (ETD)68
42PATHAULI16:2716:2816:27, 22 May 2019 (ETA)16:28, 22 May 2019 (ETD)74
43IDGAH AGRA JN16:4116:4616:41, 22 May 2019 (ETA)16:46, 22 May 2019 (ETD)82
44AGRA FORT17:0017:0517:00, 22 May 2019 (ETA)17:05, 22 May 2019 (ETD)84
45YAMUNA BDG AGRA17:35Destination17:35, 22 May 2019 (ETA)Destination86
Updated at: 14:34, 22nd May 2019 IST