train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANUPGARHSource10:30Source10:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2RAMSINGHPUR10:4610:4810:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)18
3SRI VIJAINAGAR11:0411:0611:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
4KALYANKOT11:1711:1911:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)43
5RAGHUNATHGARH11:2711:2911:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)49
6SARUPSAR JN11:3711:3911:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)56
7SARDARGARH11:4611:4811:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)61
8SAHUWALA11:5511:5711:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
9BHAGWANSAR12:0212:0412:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
10SURATGARH JN12:25Destination12:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination78