train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource12:00Source12:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SABARMATI JN12:1112:1312:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3CHANDLODIYA12:2012:2212:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4AMBLI ROAD12:2712:2912:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5SANAND12:3912:4112:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6CHHARODI12:5112:5312:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
7VIROCHANNAGAR12:5913:0012:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
8JAKHVADA13:0713:0913:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
9VIRAMGAM JN13:3513:5013:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
10VANI ROAD14:2514:2614:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
11SABLI ROAD14:3514:3614:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
12LILAPUR ROAD14:5314:5414:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
13LAKHTAR15:1115:1215:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
14BALA ROAD15:2915:3015:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
15SURENDRANAGAR15:5016:0015:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
16CHAMARAJ16:0916:1016:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
17DIGSAR16:1816:1916:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
18MULI ROAD16:2716:2816:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
19RAMPARDA16:3616:3716:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
20VAGDIYA16:5516:5616:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)167
21THAN JN17:1017:1217:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
22LAKHAMANCHI17:2117:2217:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)183
23DALADI17:4517:4617:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
24LUNSERIYA18:1118:1218:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
25WANKANER JN18:2518:2718:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
26WANKANER CITY19:1419:1519:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)206
27AMARSAR19:2419:2519:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)211
28SINDHAWADAR19:3819:3919:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)216
29KANAKOT19:5319:5419:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)223
30KHORANA20:0920:1020:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
31BILESHWAR20:1620:1720:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)236
32RAJKOT JN20:40Destination20:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination246