train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination RAJKOT JN (RJT) at 20:55, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource12:00Source12:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-246
2SABARMATI JN12:1112:1312:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)12:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-241
3CHANDLODIYA12:2012:2212:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)12:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-235
4AMBLI ROAD12:2712:2912:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)12:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-229
5SANAND12:3912:4112:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)12:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-218
6CHHARODI12:5112:5313:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)13:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-206
7VIROCHANNAGAR12:5913:0013:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-200
8JAKHVADA13:0713:0913:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)13:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-192
9VIRAMGAM JN13:3513:5013:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)13:50, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-181
10VANI ROAD14:2514:2614:08, 17 Jul 2018 (+17m)14:26, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-171
11SABLI ROAD14:3514:3614:35, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)14:36, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-163
12LILAPUR ROAD14:5314:5414:53, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)14:54, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-149
13LAKHTAR15:1115:1215:10, 17 Jul 2018 (+1m)15:12, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-137
14BALA ROAD15:2915:3015:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)15:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-126
15SURENDRANAGAR15:5016:0016:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)16:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-116
16CHAMARAJ16:0916:1016:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)16:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-109
17DIGSAR16:1816:1916:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)16:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-102
18MULI ROAD16:2716:2816:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)16:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-94
19RAMPARDA16:3616:3716:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)16:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-85
20VAGDIYA16:5516:5616:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)17:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-44m)-78
21THAN JN17:1017:1217:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-39m)17:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)-68
22LAKHAMANCHI17:2117:2217:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)18:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:02h)-62
23DALADI17:4517:4618:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-56m)18:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-57m)-54
24LUNSERIYA18:1118:1218:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-41m)18:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-41m)-47
25WANKANER JN18:2518:2719:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-42m)19:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-47m)-42
26WANKANER CITY19:1419:1520:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-40
27AMARSAR19:2419:2519:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)19:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-34
28SINDHAWADAR19:3819:3919:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)19:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-29
29KANAKOT19:5319:5419:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)20:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-22
30KHORANA20:0920:1020:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)20:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-14
31BILESHWAR20:1620:1720:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)20:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)-9
32RAJKOT JN20:40Destination20:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)Destination