train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:17 Hours when it crossed NADIAD JN (ND) at 15:25, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource12:40Source12:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)-45
2MANINAGAR12:4912:5113:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-42
3VATVA12:5712:5913:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-28m)13:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-28m)-38
4GERATPUR13:1613:1713:35, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)13:36, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)-32
5BAREJADI13:2213:2313:41, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)13:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)-29
6KANIL13:2913:3013:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-24m)13:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-24m)-25
7NENPUR13:3713:3814:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-21
8MHMDVD KHEDA RD13:4313:4414:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)14:58, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-17
9GOTHAJ13:5213:5315:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)15:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-9
10NADIAD JN14:0314:0815:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)15:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)
11UTARSANDA14:1414:1515:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
12KANJARI BORIYAV14:2214:2315:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
13ANAND JN14:3514:3615:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
14VADOD14:4814:4916:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
15ADAS ROAD14:5514:5616:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
16VASAD JN15:0215:0316:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
17NANDESARI15:0915:1016:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
18RANOLI15:1815:1916:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
19BAJVA15:3215:3316:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
20VADODARA JN16:0516:5017:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
21VISHVAMITRI16:5616:5717:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
22MAKARPURA17:0917:1018:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
23VARNAMA17:1917:2018:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
24ITOLA17:2917:3018:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
25KASHIPURA SARAR17:3717:3818:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
26MIYAGAM KARJAN17:4717:4818:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
27LAKODARA17:5617:5718:57, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
28PALEJ18:0618:0719:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
29VAREDIYA18:1518:1619:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
30NABIPUR18:2518:2619:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:27, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
31CHAVAJ18:3418:3519:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
32BHARUCH JN18:4818:4919:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
33ANKLESHWAR JN19:0219:0320:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
34PANOLI19:1319:1420:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)144
35HATHURAN19:2419:2520:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
36KOSAMBA JN19:4019:4120:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
37KIM19:5019:5120:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
38KUDSAD19:5819:5920:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)163
39SAYAN20:0720:0820:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
40GOTHANGAM20:2020:2121:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)173
41KOSAD20:2920:3021:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
42UTRAN20:4820:4921:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
43SURAT21:0021:0521:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)183
44UDHNA JN21:4121:4222:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)187
45BHESTAN21:5021:5122:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)193
46SACHIN21:5822:0022:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)198
47MAROLI22:0822:0922:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
48NAVSARI22:1622:1822:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)213
49GANDHISMRITI22:2322:2422:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)216
50VEDCHHA22:2922:3123:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
51ANCHELI22:3622:3723:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
52AMALSAD22:4222:4423:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
53BILIMORA JN22:5022:5223:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)233
54DUNGRI23:0023:0223:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)243
55VALSAD23:0523:2023:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)252
56PARDI23:4023:4200:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)262
57UDVADA23:4823:5000:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)268
58VAPI00:0000:0200:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
59KARAMBELI00:1000:1100:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)284
60BHILAD00:1700:1900:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)289
61SANJAN00:2900:3100:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)300
62UMBARGAM ROAD00:3700:3901:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)306
63GHOLVAD00:4700:5001:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
64DAHANU ROAD01:0401:0801:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)326
65VANGAON01:2101:2301:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)338
66BOISAR01:3101:3401:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)347
67PALGHAR01:4701:5002:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)359
68KELVA ROAD02:0102:0302:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
69SAPHALE02:1102:1402:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)373
70VIRAR02:3802:4302:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)390
71VASAI ROAD03:0103:0303:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)398
72BORIVALI03:2003:2503:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)416
73DADAR04:0004:0504:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)440
74MUMBAI CENTRAL04:35Destination04:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination445