Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has been rescheduled to 00:00, 15 Aug 2018 at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource12:40Source00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MANINAGAR12:4812:5000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)3
3VATVA12:5612:5800:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
4GERATPUR13:1613:1700:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
5BAREJADI13:2213:2300:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
6KANIL13:2913:3000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
7NENPUR13:3813:3900:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
8MHMDVD KHEDA RD13:4413:4500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
9GOTHAJ13:5313:5400:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
10NADIAD JN14:0414:0900:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
11UTARSANDA14:1514:1600:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
12KANJARI BORIYAV14:2314:2400:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
13ANAND JN14:3614:3700:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
14VADOD14:4914:5000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
15ADAS ROAD14:5614:5700:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
16VASAD JN15:0315:0400:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)79
17NANDESARI15:1015:1100:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
18RANOLI15:1915:2000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)87
19BAJVA15:3915:4000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)92
20VADODARA JN16:1016:5000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
21VISHVAMITRI16:5716:5800:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)103
22MAKARPURA17:1417:1500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)108
23VARNAMA17:2417:2500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)114
24ITOLA17:3417:3500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)118
25KASHIPURA SARAR17:4717:4800:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)122
26MIYAGAM KARJAN18:0318:0400:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
27LAKODARA18:1218:1300:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)137
28PALEJ18:2218:2300:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)145
29VAREDIYA18:3118:3200:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)151
30NABIPUR18:4718:4800:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)158
31CHAVAJ18:5618:5700:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)164
32BHARUCH JN19:1019:1100:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)170
33ANKLESHWAR JN19:2419:2500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)179
34PANOLI19:3519:3600:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)189
35HATHURAN19:4219:4300:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)193
36KOSAMBA JN19:4919:5000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
37KIM19:5920:0000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)205
38KUDSAD20:1520:1600:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)208
39SAYAN20:2420:2500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)215
40GOTHANGAM20:3120:3200:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)218
41KOSAD20:4020:4100:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)222
42UTRAN20:4820:4900:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)225
43SURAT21:0521:3500:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)229
44UDHNA JN21:4121:4200:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)233
45BHESTAN21:5021:5100:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)238
46SACHIN21:5822:0000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)243
47MAROLI22:0822:0900:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)250
48NAVSARI22:1622:1800:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)258
49GANDHISMRITI22:2322:2400:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)261
50VEDCHHA22:2922:3100:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)266
51ANCHELI22:3622:3700:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)270
52AMALSAD22:4222:4400:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)274
53BILIMORA JN22:5022:5200:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)279
54DUNGRI23:0023:0200:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)288
55VALSAD23:1823:2000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)297
56PARDI23:4023:4200:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)308
57UDVADA23:4823:5000:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)313
58VAPI00:0000:0200:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)321
59KARAMBELI00:1000:1100:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)330
60BHILAD00:1700:1900:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)334
61SANJAN00:2900:3100:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)346
62UMBARGAM ROAD00:3700:3900:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)351
63GHOLVAD00:4800:5000:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)361
64DAHANU ROAD01:0601:0800:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)372
65VANGAON01:2101:2300:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)384
66BOISAR01:3201:3400:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)393
67PALGHAR01:4801:5000:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)404
68KELVA ROAD02:0102:0300:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)413
69SAPHALE02:1202:1400:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)419
70VIRAR02:4102:4300:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)435
71VASAI ROAD03:0003:0100:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)444
72BORIVALI03:2303:2500:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)461
73DADAR04:0304:0500:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)485
74MUMBAI CENTRAL04:35Destination00:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination491