train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) at 12:41, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource08:20Source08:20, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-168
2BHAVANAGAR PARA08:2708:2808:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)08:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-165
3VARTEJ08:4408:4508:41, 17 Jul 2018 (+3m)08:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-158
4SIHOR GUJARAT09:0109:0208:57, 17 Jul 2018 (+4m)09:02, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-148
5SONGADH09:1109:1209:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)09:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-140
6SANOSRA09:2009:2109:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)09:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)-130
7DHOLA JN09:4109:4310:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-119
8UJALVAV09:5209:5310:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)10:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-109
9ALAMPUR10:0110:0210:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)10:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-102
10NINGALA JN10:0910:1010:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)10:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-94
11BOTAD JN10:3510:3710:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)10:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-76
12RANPUR10:5810:5911:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)11:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-54
13CHUDA11:1511:1611:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)11:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-38
14LIMBDI11:2611:2711:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)11:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-28
15WADHWAN CITY11:4611:4711:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)11:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-8
16JORAWARNAGAR JN11:5211:5312:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-4
17SURENDRANAGAR G11:5811:5912:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-1
18SURENDRANAGAR12:25Destination12:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)Destination