Running Status of DLJ MHV PASS (59235) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MAHUVA JN (MHV) at 09:50, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHOLA JNSource06:30Source06:30, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-122
2INGORALA06:3706:3806:37, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:38, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-114
3JALIYA06:4506:4606:48, 19 Jan 2019 (-3m)06:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-109
4DHASA JN06:5706:5807:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)07:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-96
5DAMNAGAR07:1107:1207:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)07:20, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-84
6PANCHTALAVDA RD07:2207:2307:30, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:31, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-74
7HATHIGADH07:2807:2907:36, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:37, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-69
8LILIYA MOTA07:3607:3707:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)07:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-63
9BHEMSWADI07:4307:4407:52, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:53, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-57
10JIRA ROAD07:4907:5007:58, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:59, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-52
11SAVARKUNDLA08:0408:0508:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)-39
12BADHADA08:1708:1808:28, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:29, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-27
13GADHAKDA08:2608:2708:37, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:38, 19 Jan 2019 (-11m)-21
14MERIYANA08:3408:3508:45, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:46, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-16
15VIJPADI ROAD08:4008:4108:52, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)-11
16VAVERA08:4808:4909:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:01, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-4
17RAJULA JN08:5408:5509:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)09:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)
18DUNGAR JN09:0509:0609:17, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:18, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
19SAJANVAR ROAD09:1309:1409:25, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:26, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)14
20AMRITVEL09:2009:2109:32, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:33, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)20
21MOTA JADRA09:2709:2809:39, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:40, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)26
22MAHUVA JN09:50Destination09:50, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination30
 Updated at: 16:09, 21st January 2019 IST