train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:55Source18:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BHAVANAGAR PARA19:0219:0319:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)3
3VARTEJ19:1819:1919:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
4KODIYAR MANDIR19:2919:3019:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
5SIHOR GUJARAT19:4419:4519:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
6MOTA SURKA19:5019:5119:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:51, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)24
7SONGADH20:0020:0120:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
8BAJUD20:0820:0920:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
9SANOSRA20:1820:1920:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
10DHOLA JN20:2920:3020:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)49
11UJALVAV20:3920:4020:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)59
12ALAMPUR20:4720:4820:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)66
13NINGALA JN20:5620:5720:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)74
14LATHIDAD21:0421:0521:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
15BOTAD JN21:1721:1921:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)92
16KUNDLI21:2821:2921:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)103
17RANPUR21:3921:4021:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)114
18CHUDA21:5621:5721:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)130
19LIMBDI22:0722:0822:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)140
20WADHWAN CITY22:2322:2422:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)160
21JORAWARNAGAR JN22:2922:3022:29, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)164
22SURENDRANAGAR G22:3522:3622:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)167
23SURENDRANAGAR22:5323:1322:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)168
24DHRANGDHRA00:05Destination00:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination203