Running Status of BVC ST LINK EXP (59230) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DHRANGDHRA (DHG) at 00:05, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:55Source18:55, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-168
2BHAVANAGAR PARA19:0419:0519:05, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)19:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)-165
3VARTEJ19:1519:1619:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)19:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-158
4KODIYAR MANDIR19:2319:2419:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)19:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-153
5SIHOR GUJARAT19:3119:3219:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)19:41, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)-148
6SONGADH19:5020:0019:56, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)19:57, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-140
7BAJUD20:0620:0720:15, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:16, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-134
8SANOSRA20:1320:1420:10, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)20:13, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-130
9DHOLA JN20:2320:2420:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)20:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-119
10UJALVAV20:3420:3520:36, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)20:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-109
11ALAMPUR20:4220:4320:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)20:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-102
12NINGALA JN20:5720:5820:55, 17 Jan 2019 (+2m)20:57, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-94
13LATHIDAD21:0521:0621:05, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)21:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)-87
14BOTAD JN21:1721:1921:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)21:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)-76
15KUNDLI21:2921:3021:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)21:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-65
16RANPUR21:4021:4121:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)21:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)-54
17CHUDA21:5721:5822:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)22:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-38
18LIMBDI22:0822:0922:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)22:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-28
19WADHWAN CITY22:2422:2522:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)22:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-8
20JORAWARNAGAR JN22:3022:3122:38, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:39, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-4
21SURENDRANAGAR G22:3622:3722:44, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:45, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-1
22SURENDRANAGAR22:5323:1322:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)23:13, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)
23DHRANGDHRA00:05Destination00:05, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination35
 Updated at: 15:54, 20th January 2019 IST