Running Status of DHG BVC PASS (59229) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC) at 08:50, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHRANGDHRASource03:40Source03:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-201
2SURENDRANAGAR04:4005:0004:25, 17 Jan 2019 (+15m)05:00, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-166
3SURENDRANAGAR G05:0505:0604:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:51, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-164
4JORAWARNAGAR JN05:1105:1204:56, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)04:57, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-162
5WADHWAN CITY05:1805:1905:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)05:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-158
6LIMBDI05:3405:3505:34, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)05:35, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-138
7CHUDA05:4505:4605:44, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)05:45, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-128
8RANPUR06:0106:0206:05, 17 Jan 2019 (-4m)06:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-4m)-111
9KUNDLI06:1206:1306:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)06:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-101
10BOTAD JN06:2406:2606:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)06:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-89
11LATHIDAD06:3706:4206:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)06:54, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-78
12NINGALA JN06:4906:5007:01, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-71
13ALAMPUR06:5706:5807:09, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-63
14UJALVAV07:0507:0607:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)-57
15DHOLA JN07:1607:1707:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-16m)-47
16SANOSRA07:2607:2707:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)07:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)-36
17BAJUD07:3207:3307:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-31
18SONGADH07:4307:4908:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)08:01, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-25
19SIHOR GUJARAT08:0008:0108:11, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)-18
20KODIYAR MANDIR08:0808:0908:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)08:20, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)-13
21VARTEJ08:1608:1708:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-7
22BHAVANAGAR PARA08:2708:2808:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)
23BHAVNAGAR TRMUS08:50Destination08:50, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination2
 Updated at: 16:08, 19th January 2019 IST